Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Taifeng Hongsheng Textile Co., Ltd.

Garments, Shirt, Women Shirt manufacturer / supplier in China, offering OEM Printing Ladies Fashion Garment, Ladies Fashion Sports Suit, 2016 Fashion Linen Cotton Half Sleeve Shirt and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Shirt Women′s Shirt OEM Printing Ladies Fashion Garment

OEM Printing Ladies Fashion Garment

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
300-1,999 2,000-4,999 5,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $10 US $7.65 US $7.23
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
300-1,999 US $10
2,000-4,999 US $7.65
5,000+ US $7.23
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 200000pieces Per Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CY 6009
  • Gender: Women
  • Collar Style: V Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Half Sleeve
  • Technics: Printed
  • Elastic: a Little
  • Washing Advice: Hand Wash or Machine Wash
  • Trademark: Customized
  • Specification: 0.25KG/PC
  • HS Code: 6601990000
  • Material: Cotton / Spandex
  • Model: Loose
  • Style: Casual
  • Type: Leisure
  • Sleeve Shape: Regular
  • Thickness: Medium
  • Shipping: Air/Express/Sea
  • Transport Package: 1PC/Polybag
  • Origin: Made in China
Product Description

Features:
1).Fabric:  97% Cotton 3% Spandex
2).Color: as picture or customized
3).Top quality, competitive price
4).Packaging: 1 pc/polybag or in accordance with client's request
5).Mode of Transportation: By sea, air or express
6).Sample Lead Time: 5-7 days via DHL, TNT, FedEx,UPS 5-10 days via EMS
7).Delivery Time: 30-45 days after the PP sample confirmed


Our Services
Pre-sale:
1)Be kind and patience to each customer.
2)Prompt reply for your inquiry within 24 hours.
3)Our goal is to do our best to provide our customers a pleasant shopping experience.
4)We usually inspect each item to confirm the correct style, color, and size and quality before we dispatch the order.


After-sale:
1)Your positive feedback will be more important to us when you received the goods.
2)If there is some problem of quality and quantity, pls provide us pictures as proof and we will do research, if it's our mistake, we will responsible this and give you the final solution idea.
We can't promise to solve all your problems, but promise you won't have to face them.
Please leave your message here  if you want to know more details about our products. We are looking forward to your early inquiry and expect to enter into long-term business with you. OEM & ODM are all welcomed.


 

Size & Reference Measurement Chart (we can revise it according to your specification)
size(cm)MLXLXXL
 Back Length75767778
Front length68697071
Bust46505458
Shoulder width35363738
Waist45495357
Sleeve Opening2323.52424.5
Sleeve Length35363738


Welcome to inquiry,
Your choice our pleasure,
Your demand our target,
Contact us now!
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. slade
*From:
To: Mr. slade
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category